Administration & Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 104 constituents
Monica Alford

Monica Alford

7th Grade ELA & Social Studies
Nicole Aucoin

Nicole Aucoin

Girls PE
Valerie Barrera

Valerie Barrera

8th Grade ELA & Social Studies
Marcus Bennett

Marcus Bennett

7th Grade Social Studies
Sheryl Benton

Sheryl Benton

Child Nutrition
Kristen Besse

Kristen Besse

7th Grade Science
Shanda Besson

Shanda Besson

8th Grade Math
Emily Blackwell

Emily Blackwell

6th Grade Science
Julia Boatner

Julia Boatner

8th Grade Counselor
Traci Bonadona

Traci Bonadona

Paraprofessional
Amanda Bourgeois

Amanda Bourgeois

Girls PE
Rosa Browden

Rosa Browden

Child Nutrition
Jeremy Brown

Jeremy Brown

6th Grade Social Studies
Lindsey Campbell

Lindsey Campbell

Trista Carles

Trista Carles

6th Grade Math
Donna Causey

Donna Causey

Clerk
Bonnie Coates

Bonnie Coates

Secretary
Allison Coleman

Allison Coleman

Gifted Science & Electrician l & ll
DeLisa Colvin

DeLisa Colvin

6th Grade Math
Jennifer Cook

Jennifer Cook

8th Grade Math & Science
Lindsey Corley

Lindsey Corley

7th Grade Math & Science
Leslie Cunningham

Leslie Cunningham

7th Grade Science
Barbara Davis

Barbara Davis

Child Nutrition
Phillip Donagriche

Phillip Donagriche

Help Desk & Technology
Casey Ebey

Casey Ebey

Math Instructional Coach
Seth Eisworth

Seth Eisworth

Gifted Social Studies & Gifted European History
Sean Faciane

Sean Faciane

Adaptive PE
Lisa Fennell

Lisa Fennell

8th Grade Social Studies
Cynthia Fitzgerald

Cynthia Fitzgerald

Paraprofessional
Cathy Fousse

Cathy Fousse

Child Nutrition
Patti Giurintano

Patti Giurintano

Special Education
Sara Gomez

Sara Gomez

Librarian
Bryan Gueltig

Bryan Gueltig

6th Grade Science
Margaret Guidry

Margaret Guidry

Child Nutrition
Barbara Harleaux

Barbara Harleaux

Child Nutrition
Adrienne Heil

Adrienne Heil

8th Grade Math
Christi Hodge

Christi Hodge

7th Grade ELA
Laurence Howerton

Laurence Howerton

Talented Art
Thomas Huckaby

Thomas Huckaby

Band
Rose Huguet

Rose Huguet

8th Grade Science
Jessica Huovien

Jessica Huovien

8th Grade ELA
Brandi Ilboudo

Brandi Ilboudo

7th Grade Counselor
Christie Jack

Christie Jack

Reading Interventionist
Mark Jeanmard

Mark Jeanmard

Boys PE
Jackie Jenkins

Jackie Jenkins

7th Grade ELA
Louise Jeter

Louise Jeter

Literacy Specialist
Kristy Jordan

Kristy Jordan

6th Grade ELA
Lyndsey Juvenal

Lyndsey Juvenal

Samantha Kirkwood

Samantha Kirkwood

6th Grade ELA
Kacie Koppenol

Kacie Koppenol

Home Economics
Carrie Lang

Carrie Lang

6th Grade Math & Science
Alaina Laperouse

Alaina Laperouse

6th Grade ELA
Michelle Lato

Michelle Lato

6th Grade ELA
Jessica Lavender

Jessica Lavender

ELA Resource
Valerie Lee

Valerie Lee

Child Nutrition
Erica Lewis

Erica Lewis

7th Grade ELA
Jeremy Mayers

Jeremy Mayers

Child Nutrition
Monica McClure

Monica McClure

Girls PE
Lauren McKey

Lauren McKey

Child Nutrition
Kayren Meyers

Kayren Meyers

Clerk
Beth Miller

Beth Miller

Assistant Principal
Trey Miller

Trey Miller

Choir
Claudia Milton

Claudia Milton

6th Grade Counselor
Gina Minor

Gina Minor

Paraprofessional
Laura Mires

Laura Mires

Child Nutrition
Terrior Morris

Terrior Morris

Virtual School
Janice Muse

Janice Muse

Child Nutrition
Elizabeth Norwood

Elizabeth Norwood

8th Grade Science
Karen Norwood

Karen Norwood

8th Grade Math
Jeremy O'Banion

Jeremy O'Banion

Principal
Brandon O'Neal

Brandon O'Neal

Boys PE
Kimberly Papillion

Kimberly Papillion

7th Grade Math
Dustin Percle

Dustin Percle

General Technology Education
Joey Pezant

Joey Pezant

Time Out Room & In School Suspension
Annette Phillips

Annette Phillips

Child Nutrition
Karen Prejean

Karen Prejean

Paraprofessional
Leslie Presnall

Leslie Presnall

7th Grade ELA
Sadie Primus

Sadie Primus

Child Nutrition
Janine Rogers

Janine Rogers

Special Education
Cody Rogillio

Cody Rogillio

Boys PE
Toni Rogillio

Toni Rogillio

8th Grade Math
Allison Roshto

Allison Roshto

6th Grade Math
Joan Rushing

Joan Rushing

Paraprofessional
Danielle Santangelo

Danielle Santangelo

6th Grade Social Studies
Deanne Seamon

Deanne Seamon

6th Grade Math
Cyndi Shepard

Cyndi Shepard

Art
Brandy Singleton

Brandy Singleton

Child Nutrition
Olivia Smith

Olivia Smith

7th Grade Math
Charles Stanley

Charles Stanley

7th Grade Math
Kaylee Tassin

Kaylee Tassin

7th Grade Math
Arnold Thomas

Arnold Thomas

8th Grade ELA
Susan Thompson

Susan Thompson

Math Resource
Viviana Tracy

Viviana Tracy

Spanish
Patricia Triplett

Patricia Triplett

Child Nutrition
Bob Wales

Bob Wales

Assistant Principal
Jared Wall

Jared Wall

6th Grade ELA & Social Studies
Kari Wall

Kari Wall

Computer & IBCA
Megan Wall

Megan Wall

8th Grade ELA
Susan Watts

Susan Watts

Principal
Susan Weathers

Susan Weathers

School Nurse