Administration & Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 119 constituents
Monica Alford-Guillot

Monica Alford-Guillot

8th Grade ELA
Janee Allen

Janee Allen

7th Grade ELA
Nicole Aucoin

Nicole Aucoin

Girls PE, Softball
Elena Averette

Elena Averette

7th Grade ELA, Cross Country
Rachel Badon

Rachel Badon

8th Grade Science
Valerie Barrera

Valerie Barrera

8th Grade ELA
Rebecca Bautista

Rebecca Bautista

CMS Girls PE, CHS Cross Country Coach
Johanna Benton

Johanna Benton

Music Teacher
Sheryl Benton

Sheryl Benton

Child Nutrition
Shanda Besson

Shanda Besson

8th Grade Math/Algebra I
Emily Black

Emily Black

6th Grade Science
Julia Boatner

Julia Boatner

8th Grade Counselor
Traci Bonadona

Traci Bonadona

Paraprofessional
Sarah Boswell

Sarah Boswell

7th Grade Social Studies
Amanda Bourgeois

Amanda Bourgeois

6th Grade Social Studies
Kristen Breard

Kristen Breard

7th Grade Science
Nicole Breedlove

Nicole Breedlove

Speech Therapist
Jeremy Brown

Jeremy Brown

8th Grade Social Studies, Student Council, Football
Sharon Budgewater

Sharon Budgewater

Child Nutrition
Peyton Burke

Peyton Burke

7th Grade ELA
Brandon Butler

Brandon Butler

Boys PE, CMS Football
Lindsey Campbell

Lindsey Campbell

8th Grade Social Studies
Trista Carles

Trista Carles

8th Grade Math
Melanie Catoire

Melanie Catoire

Art & Drawing
Christian Chustz

Christian Chustz

6th Grade ELA
Cameron Clement

Cameron Clement

6th Grade Math, CHS Volleyball
Claire Clinkingbeard

Claire Clinkingbeard

Lead Gifted & Talented Teacher, Talented Theater Teacher
Rebecca Collins

Rebecca Collins

Paraprofessional
Hannah Comeaux

Hannah Comeaux

6th Grade Math
Sherian Comeaux

Sherian Comeaux

Paraprofessional
Lindsey Corley

Lindsey Corley

7th Grade Math
Thelma Cornelius

Thelma Cornelius

Child Nutrition
Candice Crespo

Candice Crespo

7th Grade Math
Leslie Cunningham

Leslie Cunningham

7th Grade Science
Emma Dale

Emma Dale

8th Grade ELA
Barbara Davis

Barbara Davis

Child Nutrition
Bianca Deliberto

Bianca Deliberto

Science Instructional Coach
Jolena Downing

Jolena Downing

Principal
Karen Dunn

Karen Dunn

Child Nutrition
Amanda Fontenot

Amanda Fontenot

8th Grade Social Studies
Alison Forbes

Alison Forbes

6th Grade ELA
Kaila Foster

Kaila Foster

Paraprofessional- 7th Grade
Cathy Fousse

Cathy Fousse

Child Nutrition
Robert Galmon

Robert Galmon

Child Nutrition
Barbara George

Barbara George

Child Nutrition
Margaret Guidry

Margaret Guidry

Child Nutrition
Gabriella Guimaraes

Gabriella Guimaraes

6th Grade Resource
Barbara Harleaux

Barbara Harleaux

Child Nutrition
Adrienne Heil

Adrienne Heil

Technology Coach/Help Desk, STEM Teacher, New Teacher Mentor Program Coordinator
Cecile Hill

Cecile Hill

8th grade Science
Trey Hills

Trey Hills

Boys PE
Kristina Hood

Kristina Hood

Math Instructional Coach
Erica Huckaby

Erica Huckaby

Librarian, Cheerleading
Thomas Huckaby

Thomas Huckaby

Band
Sarah Hunt

Sarah Hunt

CMS Girls PE, CHS Assistant Softball Coach
Jessica Huovinen

Jessica Huovinen

8th Grade Resource
Brandi Ilboudo

Brandi Ilboudo

7th Grade Counselor
Todd Jackson

Todd Jackson

Adaptive PE Teacher
Jackie Jenkins

Jackie Jenkins

7th Grade Social Studies, Youth Legislature, 4H Club
Kimberly Jenkins

Kimberly Jenkins

6th Grade Science
Elizabeth John

Elizabeth John

7th Grade Math
Johnny Jones

Johnny Jones

Resource Officer
Kristy Jordan

Kristy Jordan

6th Grade ELA
Kacie Koppenol

Kacie Koppenol

Home Economics Teacher
Kristal Lambert

Kristal Lambert

School Nurse
Alaina Laperouse

Alaina Laperouse

6th Grade ELA, Jr Beta, Track
Carrie Laperouse-Lang

Carrie Laperouse-Lang

8th Grade Science, Girls Track, ILT
Michelle Lato

Michelle Lato

8th Grade ELA/English I
Casey Lavergne

Casey Lavergne

6th Grade Math
Carrie Lawson

Carrie Lawson

Child Nutrition
Deanne Lawson

Deanne Lawson

6th Grade Math, Cheerleading
Jessica Logsdon

Jessica Logsdon

Executive Secretary
Janiece Luedeke

Janiece Luedeke

Talented Music Teacher
Jennifer MacNealy

Jennifer MacNealy

Paraprofessional
Monique Marchand

Monique Marchand

8th Grade Math
Jeremy Mayers

Jeremy Mayers

Child Nutrition
Casey McKnight

Casey McKnight

Attendance Clerk
Trey Miller

Trey Miller

Choir, Jr Beta
Laura Mires

Laura Mires

Cafeteria Manager
Terrior Morris

Terrior Morris

7th Grade Math
Jefferson Myers

Jefferson Myers

7th Grade ELA
Dustin Percle

Dustin Percle

NCCER Core
Joey Pezant

Joey Pezant

Time Out Room & In School Suspension, Football
Sadie Primus

Sadie Primus

Child Nutrition
Kim Proctor

Kim Proctor

Assistant Principal
Destiny Purser

Destiny Purser

Paraprofessional
Brittany Ricks

Brittany Ricks

8th Grade ELA/English I, CMS Girls Soccer Head Coach, CMS Dance Team, CHS Swimming Head Coach
Susan Rigaud

Susan Rigaud

Angel Robertson

Angel Robertson

Paraprofessional
Janine Rogers

Janine Rogers

Study Skills
Cody Rogillio

Cody Rogillio

Boys PE, Baseball
Toni Rogillio

Toni Rogillio

8th Grade Math/Algebra I, Jr Beta
Allison Roshto

Allison Roshto

IBCA
Reginald Ross

Reginald Ross

Child Nutrition
Kloe Rosso

Kloe Rosso

6th Grade Counselor
Danielle Santangelo

Danielle Santangelo

6th Grade Social Studies, CMS Silks
Carol Senn

Carol Senn

7th Grade Science and Social Studies
Meyondra Smith

Meyondra Smith

7th Grade Resource
Cassandra Soniat-Boyd

Cassandra Soniat-Boyd

CMS Talented Art Teacher
Megan Southall

Megan Southall

Assistant Principal